Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 6 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CADU | 1:0 | CADB (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CAA | 2:1 | CAG (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(12.) SMSJ | 1:1 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) GEM | 0:0 | CAP (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli |
(3.) CAA | 1:1 | CA All (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
48' | ||||
(16.) Brown | 0:1 | AAE (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
76' | ||||
(13.) CSDF | 2:0 | CDM (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Club A | 0:0 | NVACH (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo |
(19.) CAST | 2:1 | Club A (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
60' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Ferro | 0:0 | CSDM (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque |
(11.) GyE J | 1:0 | AdR (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(14.) CAB | 2:0 | CAA (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) CACHJ | 1:1 | Mitre (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 11:35 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(18.) CST | 2:1 | CA Cha (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) QUI | 2:0 | CAE (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 1:35 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Atlant | 2:2 | CS Ind (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
1:1 | 53' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(10.) CAR | 1:0 | CDM (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CDR | 2:1 | Club V (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 20, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | CADU (Zarate) | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Def. Belgrano | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Almagro | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Patronato | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
9 | Flandria | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | All Boys | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | San Martín (T) | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Estudiantes RC | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | San Martín (SJ) | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | CA Alvarado | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | San Telmo | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | CD Morón | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
19 | CA Güemes | 6 | -5 | 3 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Chacarita Jrs. | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Dep. Maipú | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Racing (Cba) | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Dep. Riestra | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Brown (Adrogué) | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Atlanta | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Mitre (SdE) | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Ind. Rivadavia | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Ferro | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | Dep. Madryn | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 6 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...