Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 12 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Str Sl | 0:1 | Neseb (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Nikola Atanasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(9.) Litex | 2:0 | Nefto | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Tsars | 2:0 | Mar Pd (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Soz | 0:5 | MON (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Petar Dorovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
78' | ||||
0:5 | 86' | |||
(10.) Lok GO | 1:0 | LokSof (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Lud II | 4:1 | Vratsa (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) Galab. | 1:2 | Oboris (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
(14.) Pomori | 1:1 | Cherno (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Sofia | 12 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Nesebar | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Oborishte | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Montana | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Litex Lovech | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | B. Galabovo | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Lokomotiv GO | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | Maritsa | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | Pomorie | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Sozopol | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 12 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...