Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) 1.SC Z | 0:1 | Rosice (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(7.) FK Hod | 1:0 | KRO (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) U.Brod | 1:1 | Hlucin (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
166 · Tomas Ehrenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) MFK Vi | 2:4 | 1.FC S (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Frydek | 2:0 | SK Hra (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FKB | 1:0 | Zlin B (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) 1.BFK | 3:3 | FCVM (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
62' | ||||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) Unicov | 1:0 | SFK Vr (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · David Simonik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FCB B | 3:1 | SK Kvi (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
202 · Tomas Mankovecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 21 | 34 | 49 | |
2 | Hlucin | 21 | 25 | 48 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 21 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Rosice | 21 | 23 | 39 | |
5 | Slovacko B | 21 | 15 | 34 | |
6 | Unicov | 21 | 13 | 34 | |
7 | Hodonin | 21 | 12 | 34 | |
8 | Blansko | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | Frydek-Mistek | 21 | -7 | 26 | |
10 | Kvitkovice | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | SFK Vrchovina | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | FC Zlin B | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | Uhersky Brod | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Hranice | 21 | -10 | 23 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 21 | -16 | 21 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 21 | -18 | 21 | |
17 | Velke Mezirici | 21 | -21 | 19 | |
18 | Vitkovice | 21 | -47 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...