U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Heller | 0:1 | NB U19 (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mirza Hasanbasic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(5.) Viborg | 0:2 | HBKu19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Johnny Vestergaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(15.) Nyköbi | 1:1 | Hvidov (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Andersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) IF Lys | 3:0 | SO U19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Bo Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) AC Ama | 1:3 | HIKu19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bülow-Olsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
88' | ||||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) AB U19 | 4:2 | NBK U1 (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ercan Sorucu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) RBU19 | 1:2 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Dahl Strandberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Boldkl | 0:2 | FC Hel (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kuzma Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 8 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Helsingör U19 | 8 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | HB Köge U19 | 8 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | B.93 U19 | 8 | 18 | 18 | |
5 | Viborg FF U19 | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
6 | Akademisk U19 | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Naestved BK U19 | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
8 | IF Lyseng U19 | 7 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Roskilde U19 | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Naesby BK U19 | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
12 | AC Amager A U19 | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
13 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | Hobro IK U19 | 8 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | NFC U19 | 8 | -17 | 5 | |
16 | Hellerup IK U19 | 8 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...