Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Sanse | 3:1 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
81' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Osas.B | 3:2 | SDA (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) SCF | 1:1 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(20.) Tudela | 2:2 | Real U (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(4.) Vall.B | 1:1 | Arenas (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Deport | 2:0 | Guijue (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Haro D | 1:0 | USCF (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Calah. | 0:3 | Burgos (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(18.) Baraka | 1:2 | SDL (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(2.) Leon. | 0:2 | Logroñ (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
10.436 · Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 23 | 26 | 49 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 23 | 18 | 42 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 23 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 23 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | SD Amorebieta | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Salamanca CF | 23 | -7 | 31 | |
9 | Calahorra | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
11 | SD Leioa | 23 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | Alavés B | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 23 | -12 | 28 | |
14 | Real Unión | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
15 | Unionistas CF | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 23 | -1 | 26 | |
17 | Arenas Club | 23 | -15 | 24 | |
18 | Barakaldo CF | 23 | -13 | 23 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 23 | -17 | 22 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 23 | -15 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...