Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SDA | 1:0 | Osas.B (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Arenas | 0:3 | Vall.B (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(20.) SDL | 1:3 | Baraka (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(11.) Athlet | 4:0 | SCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Guijue | 1:0 | Deport (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) Izarra | 1:1 | Sanse (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) USCF | 2:1 | Haro D (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.136 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) Burgos | 0:1 | Calah. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(16.) Logroñ | 3:2 | Leon. (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.126 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) Real U | 1:2 | Tudela (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
65' | ||||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladolid Prom | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Calahorra | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | CD Izarra | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Salamanca CF | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | UD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | CyD Leonesa | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
13 | Alavés B | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | SD Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Haro Deportivo | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Unionistas CF | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Real Unión | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Arenas Club | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
20 | SD Leioa | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...