Landesliga Schleswig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 10 Players 2.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) MTV Te | 0:2 | TSV Kr (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Jonathan Bäthge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
88' | ||||
(1.) Satrup | 5:1 | IF Stj (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thies-Oke May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
6' | 2:1 | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
31' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) Osterr | 3:3 | TuS Ro (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Frederik Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
43' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 67' | |||
80' | ||||
90' | ||||
(12.) TuS Co | 1:5 | TSV Fr (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Steffen Johannsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
79' | 1:5 | |||
(8.) SV Dör | 1:6 | SIF (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Jan-Christian Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 27' | |||
1:4 | 38' | |||
1:5 | 57' | |||
1:6 | 78' | |||
(11.) TSV Ra | 5:0 | BSC Br (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Matthias Hendrik Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Schleswig 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordmark Satrup | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Friedrichsberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | TSV Kropp | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | TuS Rotenhof | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Slesvig IF | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | IF Stjernen | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Tellingstedt | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | Osterrönfeld | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
10 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
11 | SV Dörpum | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
12 | Collegia Jübek | 2 | -6 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...