3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gedani | -:- | Vineta (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(15.) Stolem | -:- | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(16.) Unia S | -:- | Pogoń (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(1.) Swit S | -:- | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
(13.) Sokol | -:- | Cartus (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(17.) Wikęd | -:- | Blekit (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(3.) Unia S | -:- | Pogon (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(9.) Noteć | -:- | Zawisz (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(), (Torn ...)(Torn ligaments)(injured) |
- | |||
(14.) Flota | -:- | KP Sta (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
() |
- | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 28 | 44 | 67 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 28 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 28 | 12 | 50 | |
4 | Blekitni | 28 | 16 | 49 | |
5 | Zawisza | 28 | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Pogon II | 28 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 28 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Vineta Wolin | 28 | -8 | 44 | |
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 28 | 10 | 41 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 28 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 28 | 11 | 39 | |
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 28 | -17 | 33 | |
15 | Stolem | 28 | -16 | 30 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 28 | -31 | 21 | |
17 | Wikęd Luzino | 28 | -30 | 20 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 28 | -45 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...