3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 461
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Podlas | 1:1 | Unia T (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(12.) Karpat | 0:1 | Czarni (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(13.) Wislan | 0:1 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
397 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(10.) Star | 6:0 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) Wiaz | 4:2 | Wislok (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) Garbar | 2:1 | Swidni (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Orleta | 0:2 | KSZO (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
87' | ||||
(4.) Avia S | 3:1 | Wieczy (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Chelm | 2:0 | Podhal (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Garbarnia | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Wieczysta | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Star St. | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
7 | Podlasie B.P. | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | KS Wiazownica | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
12 | NKP Podhale | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Swidniczanka | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Karpaty Krosno | 5 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Wislanie J. | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | -14 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...