Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TeBe | 4:0 | Wacker (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
601 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Union | 4:2 | Aue (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.367 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) Berlin | 0:2 | SGD (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) B03 | 2:1 | Eisenh (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.133 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
74' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) FCM | 3:1 | SSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.581 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FCS | 1:0 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.088 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) H03 | 1:0 | CFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FC RWE | 0:0 | Füchse (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt |
(10.) Plauen | 4:1 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 31 | 70 | 85 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 31 | 16 | 53 | |
3 | Sachsen Leipzig | 31 | 24 | 52 | |
4 | Union Berlin | 31 | 13 | 52 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 31 | 20 | 50 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 31 | 7 | 50 | |
7 | EFC Stahl | 31 | 8 | 48 | |
8 | Erzgebirge Aue | 31 | 1 | 48 | |
9 | VFC Plauen | 31 | 4 | 45 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 31 | -6 | 45 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 31 | -1 | 38 | |
12 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 31 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Spandauer SV | 31 | -19 | 38 | |
14 | Babelsberg 03 | 31 | -17 | 34 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 31 | -29 | 31 | |
16 | H. Zehlendorf | 31 | -24 | 28 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 31 | -25 | 26 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 31 | -40 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...