MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Zilina | 3:4 | NMnV (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
116 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 3:4 | |||
(3.) Kosice | 0:1 | Slavoj (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
401 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(8.) SK Par | 1:2 | Inter (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
435 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Lipt. | 1:0 | Poprad (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Sered | 3:0 | KFC (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
545 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Samori | 1:1 | Skalic (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FK SNV | 0:1 | FK Zel (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
432 · Peter Vlcej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(10.) POH | 3:0 | Zvolen (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
498 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKF Sered | 19 | 25 | 39 | |
2 | Lok. Kosice | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Skalica | 19 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | FK Poprad | 19 | 16 | 34 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 19 | 20 | 32 | |
6 | Spisska N. Ves | 19 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 19 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | Pohronie | 19 | 7 | 23 | |
9 | Bardejov | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | MFK Zvolen | 19 | -13 | 23 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 19 | 3 | 22 | |
12 | Nove Mesto | 19 | -18 | 21 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 19 | -18 | 21 | |
14 | Inter Bratislava | 19 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Komarno | 19 | -25 | 19 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 19 | -20 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...