MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 28 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Zilina | 3:0 | FK SNV (13.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Gabriel Michlian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Samori | 3:0 | Zvolen (15.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Kosice | 2:1 | Lipt. (11.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) NMnV | 1:3 | Inter (7.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(10.) KFC | 1:0 | Slavoj (8.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.112 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Skalic | 1:0 | Poprad (3.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sered | 2:1 | POH (9.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
589 · Peter Vlcej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FK Zel | 1:0 | SK Par (12.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Roland Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKF Sered | 28 | 43 | 60 | |
2 | Skalica | 28 | 16 | 56 | |
3 | FK Poprad | 28 | 21 | 49 | |
4 | Lok. Kosice | 28 | 11 | 48 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 28 | 23 | 43 | |
6 | STK Samorin | 28 | 9 | 41 | |
7 | Inter Bratislava | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
8 | Komarno | 28 | -11 | 37 | |
9 | Slavoj Trebisov | 28 | -13 | 37 | |
10 | Pohronie | 28 | 6 | 35 | |
11 | Lipt. Mikulas | 28 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Bardejov | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
13 | Spisska N. Ves | 28 | -21 | 30 | |
14 | Nove Mesto | 28 | -25 | 29 | |
15 | MFK Zvolen | 28 | -23 | 28 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 28 | -26 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...