MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 6 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Skalic | 2:1 | Sered (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) NMnV | 0:3 | Kosice (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
411 · Marek Perasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(8.) Inter | 2:1 | POH (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) KFC | 3:3 | SK Par (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
397 · Peter Krivosik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) Samori | 2:3 | Zilina (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
565 · Patrik Kmec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
(7.) Poprad | 3:1 | FK SNV (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.110 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
(13.) FK Zel | 1:3 | Zvolen (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Pavol Suniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(15.) Slavoj | 2:1 | Lipt. (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Zilina B | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | Lok. Kosice | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Skalica | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Lipt. Mikulas | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
5 | FK Poprad | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Bardejov | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | SKF Sered | 6 | 9 | 9 | |
8 | Inter Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | MFK Zvolen | 6 | -5 | 8 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Nove Mesto | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
12 | Pohronie | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Spisska N. Ves | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | Podbrezova B | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Komarno | 6 | -16 | 4 | |
16 | STK Samorin | 6 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...