Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sat
May 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.700 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) ZAL | 0:2 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) SPA | 5:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Neftçi (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Odessa | 0:0 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.200 · Vladimir Kuznetsov |
(2.) Zenit | 1:2 | DMinsk (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
31.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(7.) Shakht | 2:0 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.500 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Metal | 2:3 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 10 | 18:6 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 12 | 7 | 14:10 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 11 | 13:11 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | 3 | 13:10 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 3 | 13:10 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 12 | 2 | 13:11 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | -1 | 13:11 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 12 | -1 | 12:12 | |
9 | Dnipro | 12 | -3 | 12:12 | |
10 | Neftchi Baku | 12 | 3 | 11:11 | |
11 | Zalgiris | 12 | -4 | 11:13 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | -5 | 10:14 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 12 | -7 | 10:14 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | -2 | 9:15 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 12 | -4 | 9:15 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | -12 | 7:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...