Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Shakht | 3:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Ararat | 0:0 | DMinsk (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksey Spirin |
(15.) Metal | 1:0 | Dnipro (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.600 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Neftçi | 3:1 | Odessa (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.100 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) ZAL | 1:1 | SPA (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.700 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(16.) Torped | 1:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 0:0 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 11, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Rustam Ragimov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | 18 | 33:15 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 20 | 27:21 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 24 | 9 | 27:21 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 5 | 27:20 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 24 | 7 | 26:22 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 24 | 0 | 26:22 | |
7 | Neftchi Baku | 24 | 3 | 23:23 | |
8 | Dnipro | 24 | 0 | 23:25 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 0 | 23:24 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 24 | -5 | 22:26 | |
11 | Zalgiris | 24 | -6 | 22:26 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 24 | -10 | 22:26 | |
13 | Metalist Kharkiv | 24 | -4 | 21:27 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 24 | -12 | 21:27 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 24 | -5 | 20:28 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 24 | -20 | 17:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...