Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dynamo | 5:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 17, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.200 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) DMinsk | 4:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 17, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Dnipro | 2:2 | ZAL (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 17, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) SPA | 0:0 | Metal (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 17, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(12.) Torped | 3:1 | Neftçi (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.100 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Odessa | 2:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.600 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
27' | ||||
55' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.300 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Kairat | 3:0 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 21 | 35:17 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 22 | 30:22 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 26 | 8 | 30:21 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 26 | 9 | 29:23 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 26 | -2 | 28:24 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 26 | 2 | 26:26 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | -5 | 26:26 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 1 | 25:26 | |
9 | Dnipro | 26 | 0 | 25:27 | |
10 | Zalgiris | 26 | -4 | 25:27 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 26 | -7 | 25:27 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 26 | -7 | 24:28 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 26 | -1 | 23:27 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | -4 | 23:29 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 26 | -7 | 21:31 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 26 | -26 | 17:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...