Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) DMinsk | 2:1 | SPA (6.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Metal | 1:0 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) ZAL | 1:0 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Zenit | 2:1 | Torped (10.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
39.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Kairat | 2:2 | Dnipro (5.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) Shakht | 1:3 | Neftçi (14.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(16.) Torped | 1:0 | Odessa (3.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 29, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Leningrad | 8 | 9 | 12:4 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | 6 | 11:5 | |
3 | Dnipro | 8 | 0 | 10:6 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 8 | 1 | 9:7 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 0 | 9:7 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 8 | 5 | 8:8 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
9 | Zalgiris | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | 0 | 7:9 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 8 | 1 | 6:8 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 8 | -2 | 6:10 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | -5 | 6:9 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 8 | -3 | 5:10 | |
16 | Ararat Erewan | 8 | -5 | 5:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...