Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Torped | 3:1 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 11, 1990
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) Rotor | 2:1 | Dnipro (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Ararat | 0:0 | Shakht (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.240 · Anatoliy Malyarov |
(11.) Pamir | 5:1 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 3:2 | Metal (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) DMinsk | 3:2 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.750 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 23 | 25 | 34:12 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 16 | 29:17 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 14 | 29:17 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | 2 | 29:17 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 3 | 28:18 | |
6 | Dnipro | 23 | 14 | 28:18 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 24 | -8 | 22:26 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 23 | 1 | 21:25 | |
9 | Pamir | 23 | -7 | 18:28 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 23 | -14 | 18:28 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 24 | -6 | 16:29 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 23 | -24 | 14:32 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | -15 | 13:33 | |
14 | Zalgiris | 1 | -1 | 0:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...