Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Zenit | 0:0 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 1991
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Razinskiy |
(1.) RSM | 1:0 | Kuban (21.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
10.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 3:2 | FKNF (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
5.200 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Rotor | 4:1 | Tiligu (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
24.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) Geolog | 0:0 | ZIM (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · Vadym Shevchenko |
(17.) Neftçi | 1:0 | Teksti (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
7.400 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Uralma | 2:1 | BUK (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
9.400 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
54' | ||||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
6.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(22.) Daugav | 0:0 | Kotayk (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
1.215 · Garyafi Zhafyarov |
(18.) SHNK | 3:1 | FKNN (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · Genrikh Igityan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) Kairat | 1:2 | Tavriy (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostselmash | 24 | 17 | 33:15 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 24 | 14 | 31:17 | |
3 | Tiligul | 24 | 11 | 31:17 | |
4 | Tavriya | 24 | 5 | 29:19 | |
5 | Bukovyna | 24 | 4 | 29:19 | |
6 | Lokomotiv NN | 24 | 6 | 27:21 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 24 | 0 | 27:21 | |
8 | Uralmash | 24 | 6 | 24:24 | |
9 | Navbahor | 23 | 3 | 24:22 | |
10 | Neftchi | 23 | 0 | 24:22 | |
11 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 24 | -1 | 24:24 | |
12 | Stavropol | 24 | 4 | 23:25 | |
13 | Zimbru Chisinau | 24 | 0 | 22:26 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 24 | -3 | 22:26 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 24 | -6 | 22:26 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | -7 | 22:26 | |
17 | FC Kotayk | 24 | -9 | 22:26 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | -8 | 21:27 | |
19 | Zenit S-Pb | 24 | -3 | 20:28 | |
20 | Geolog Tyumen | 24 | -9 | 19:29 | |
21 | Daugava | 24 | -10 | 15:33 | |
22 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | -14 | 15:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...