2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Inegöl | 1:3 | Afyon (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Dursun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) Ankara | 0:0 | Sivas (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(19.) Baybur | 1:1 | Batman (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90+7' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Düzces | 1:2 | Nazill (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Esenle | 1:2 | Amed (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ali Yılmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) 24 Erz | 2:0 | Bursa (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Tarsus | 1:1 | Corum (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sevket Teker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
45+5' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Meneme | 3:2 | Soma (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(17.) Ispart | 0:3 | Urfa (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanliurfaspor | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Amed SK | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | E. Erokspor | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Ankaraspor | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
5 | Arnavutköy Bld | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Düzcespor | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | 24 Erzincanspor | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Corum FK | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Menemen FK | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Tarsus IY | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Afyonspor | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
12 | Batman Petrol | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | Nazilli Bld. | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Somaspor | 12 | 3 | 12 | |
15 | Bursaspor | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Inegölspor | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | Isparta 32 Spor | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | Sivas Belediye | 11 | -20 | 3 | |
19 | Bayburt ÖI | 12 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...