Thomas Kraft
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 22, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Kirchen (Sieg)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: N/A
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Germany U16
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Thomas Kraft
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/11 | A | (3.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (9.) | Hannover 96 II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (9.) | VFC Plauen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (9.) | E. Cottbus II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/11 | H | (7.) | St. Pauli II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | (9.) | RB Leipzig (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/11 | A | (13.) | Holstein Kiel (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (11.) | Wolfsburg II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (12.) | Hallescher FC (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/11 | H | (11.) | SV Meppen (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (10.) | Hamburger SV II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (6.) | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (8.) | TSV Havelse (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | H | (5.) | VfB Lübeck (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/12/12 | A | (5.) | Hannover 96 II (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/12 | H | (5.) | E. Cottbus II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/12 | A | (5.) | St. Pauli II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/12 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/12 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/12 | A | (8.) | RB Leipzig (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/12 | H | (7.) | Holstein Kiel (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/12 | A | (7.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/12 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/12 | A | (10.) | Wolfsburg II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/12 | H | (10.) | Hallescher FC (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/12 | A | (11.) | SV Meppen (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | VFC Plauen (8.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/12 | H | (11.) | Hamburger SV II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/12 | A | (11.) | Wilhelmshaven (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/12 | H | (12.) | TSV Havelse (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/12 | A | (14.) | VfB Lübeck (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 1:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 2:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | A | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/12 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | (13.) | VFC Plauen (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | H | (7.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | A | (10.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | H | (10.) | E. Cottbus II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | H | (10.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/12 | A | (11.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/13 | H | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/26/13 | A | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/13 | H | (9.) | VFC Plauen (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (6.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (6.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/17/13 | H | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (6.) | E. Cottbus II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/24/13 | A | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (6.) | FSV Zwickau (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/2/13 | H | (12.) | Union Berlin II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (7.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/8/13 | A | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/15/13 | H | (7.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (6.) | Union Berlin II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (12.) | FSV Zwickau (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (15.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (15.) | Union Berlin II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | A | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | H | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/13 | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | H | (15.) | VFC Plauen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | A | (15.) | W. Nordhausen (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/13 | A | (16.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/13 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/13 | H | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/13 | A | (15.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/16/14 | A | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | H | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (13.) | Union Berlin II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/14 | A | (13.) | VFC Plauen (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/14 | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/14 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | H | (11.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/14 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/14 | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/14 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (1.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 1:2 | Calf problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (2.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/14 | A | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/14 | H | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | A | (6.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/15 | H | (5.) | Union Berlin II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | A | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/15 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | A | (6.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 3:2 | Bruised ribs | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/15 | H | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/15 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (10.) | RB Leipzig II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | H | (12.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | A | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 2:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (10.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 3:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 5:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 2:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 4:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/15 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 3:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/6/16 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | A | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | A | (9.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | RB Leipzig II (10.) | 1:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | A | (8.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 1:0 | influenza | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | H | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/16 | H | (7.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/16 | A | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (12.) | RB Leipzig II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | FC Schönberg 95 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 2:0 | Hand injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/16 | H | (11.) | RB Leipzig II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/5/17 | A | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 0:1 | cold | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/17 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/17 | A | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/17 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | A | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | A | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 2:1 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | H | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/17 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/17 | A | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | H | (13.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 2:1 | influenza | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/18 | H | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/18 | A | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/18 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/18 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | H | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/18 | A | (5.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 1:4 | Blockage in the back | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/18 | H | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/18 | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Bischofswerda (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | H | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:4 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | H | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/19 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/19 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/19 | A | (4.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/19 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/19 | H | (3.) | Energie Cottbus (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/19 | A | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/19 | H | (1.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Chemie Leipzig (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 0:1 | Cervical spine injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/19 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/14/19 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 4:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 22, Absence: 0 |