U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) KSS | 0:2 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
55 · Filipp Filimonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(9.) Akhmat | 6:2 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
24' | 3:2 | |||
57' | 4:2 | |||
64' | ||||
89' | 5:2 | |||
90+2' | 6:2 | |||
(12.) Rostov | 2:2 | Ural (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Sochi | 3:1 | ORE (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Kamil Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
69' | ||||
(7.) Zenit | 2:0 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
562 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Lok | 0:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
153 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 1:2 | ARS (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Mikhail Safonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) FKK | 4:1 | Tmb.II (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 30 | 41 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Zenit II | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 11 | 30 | |
6 | Spartak II | 18 | -1 | 30 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 18 | 11 | 29 | |
8 | FK Tambov II | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 18 | 6 | 25 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Rostov II | 18 | -13 | 21 | |
12 | Ural II | 18 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | -12 | 20 | |
14 | FK Sochi II | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 18 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | Ufa II | 18 | -47 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...