Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Hornau | 3:0 | SVZ (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
90+9' | ||||
(12.) FVB 02 | 1:2 | SF/BG (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Simon Wecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(14.) FVB | 3:0 | Burgs. (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Vincent Hardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) TSG | 4:1 | Weyer (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Manuel Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Walluf | 3:0 | RWH (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Simon Heß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) FCD | 0:1 | SCW II (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Heep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
57' | ||||
(3.) TuBa | 2:3 | FCE (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Carls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
77' | ||||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(4.) FCW | 0:0 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Devin Kakmaci |
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 22 | 46 | 51 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 21 | 22 | 41 | |
3 | FC Waldbrunn | 22 | 20 | 39 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 21 | 24 | 38 | |
5 | SF/BG Marburg | 22 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | RW Hadamar | 22 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | FC Ederbergland | 21 | 19 | 35 | |
8 | SV Zeilsheim | 21 | 10 | 33 | |
9 | SG Walluf | 22 | 8 | 31 | |
10 | Niedernhausen | 21 | -6 | 28 | |
11 | FV Breidenbach | 22 | -9 | 27 | |
12 | RSV Weyer | 22 | -9 | 26 | |
13 | FV Biebrich 02 | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
14 | FC Burgsolms | 22 | -14 | 25 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 22 | -35 | 20 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 21 | -39 | 13 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 22 | -50 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...