Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCE | 4:0 | Weyer (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Alexander Pächthold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
73' | ||||
82' | 4:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) FVB 02 | 1:0 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Walluf | 4:1 | SCW II (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Timo Hager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) TSG | 1:7 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
30 · Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
0:5 | 40' | |||
0:6 | 42' | |||
0:7 | 59' | |||
68' | 1:7 | |||
(8.) SVZ | 1:2 | RWH (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Leonard Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+4' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) TuBa | 5:2 | Burgs. (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Nick Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) FVB | 3:1 | FCD (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nico Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
69' | ||||
77' | ||||
(3.) Hornau | 1:0 | SVN (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Philip Pietrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 26 | 60 | 63 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 25 | 26 | 48 | |
3 | TuBa Pohlheim | 25 | 33 | 47 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 26 | 23 | 46 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 25 | 9 | 46 | |
6 | FC Ederbergland | 25 | 20 | 42 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 25 | 15 | 40 | |
8 | SG Walluf | 26 | 11 | 40 | |
9 | SV Zeilsheim | 25 | 11 | 38 | |
10 | FV Breidenbach | 26 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | FV Biebrich 02 | 26 | -13 | 28 | |
12 | FC Burgsolms | 25 | -14 | 28 | |
13 | Niedernhausen | 25 | -15 | 28 | |
14 | RSV Weyer | 25 | -15 | 27 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 26 | -39 | 24 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 26 | -51 | 20 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 25 | -53 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...