Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) VHG | 2:2 | EWM (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pascal Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
50' | ||||
(6.) FCE | 3:2 | FCVU (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Wolfgang Geipel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(17.) FCSF | 0:0 | SVA (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
(11.) B/GW | 3:1 | RWF (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Yannic Lenssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) FFV | 0:4 | TS-OR (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maximilian Rother | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
(3.) HSC | 3:0 | RWD (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Anne Uersfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) GOR | 3:0 | H93 (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evelyn Holtkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) SG-UA | 1:2 | RWW (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Walldorf | 25 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Hanau 93 | 25 | 26 | 52 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 26 | 19 | 48 | |
4 | Vikt. Urberach | 26 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | 1.FC Erlensee | 26 | 20 | 41 | |
6 | Sportfreunde 04 | 26 | -1 | 40 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | G. Ober-Roden | 25 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 26 | 8 | 36 | |
10 | SG Bornheim/GW | 25 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | RW Frankfurt | 25 | 4 | 33 | |
12 | Wald-Michelbach | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | Usinger TSG | 25 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Unterabsteinach | 25 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | Vatanspor HG | 25 | -20 | 24 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 25 | -38 | 0 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 25 | -40 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...