Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) H93 | 2:0 | EWM (11.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) RWF | 2:2 | TS-OR (9.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alexander Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
70' | ||||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) GOR | 3:3 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
41' | 2:3 | |||
65' | 3:3 | |||
76' | ||||
(16.) SVA | 0:3 | RWD (8.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
(15.) VHG | 3:0 | FCSF (17.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
(10.) B/GW | 3:2 | UTSG (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Max Trumpfheller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) SG-UA | 7:2 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Wegmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
51' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 63' | |||
6:2 | 70' | |||
87' | 7:2 | |||
(1.) RWW | 5:3 | FFV (12.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Glaser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
4:3 | 81' | |||
88' | 5:3 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Walldorf | 32 | 43 | 69 | |
2 | Hanau 93 | 32 | 33 | 65 | |
3 | G. Ober-Roden | 32 | 20 | 54 | |
4 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 32 | 15 | 53 | |
5 | Vikt. Urberach | 32 | 18 | 53 | |
6 | RW Darmstadt | 32 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | 1.FC Erlensee | 32 | 16 | 48 | |
8 | SG Bornheim/GW | 32 | -13 | 48 | |
9 | RW Frankfurt | 32 | 11 | 47 | |
10 | TS Ober-Roden | 32 | 12 | 46 | |
11 | Wald-Michelbach | 32 | 6 | 44 | |
12 | Sportfreunde 04 | 32 | -9 | 44 | |
13 | Unterabsteinach | 32 | 9 | 43 | |
14 | Usinger TSG | 32 | -19 | 35 | |
15 | Vatanspor HG | 32 | -34 | 27 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 32 | -59 | 0 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 32 | -61 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...