#23 Vitaliy Semenov
chertanovo-football.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 29, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Position: Left Midfield
Stats of Vitaliy Semenov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.204' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 664' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 112' | ||
U17 Youth League | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 428' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | A | (12.) | Akademia Zenit (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | H | (10.) | FShM U17 (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (3.) | Aсademia Ural (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Dynamo (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/24 | H | (4.) | Akademia Rubin (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (4.) | SShOR Zenit (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (4.) | Akademia FCSM (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Rostov (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (4.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | DYuSSh Strogino (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Rostov II | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Orenburg II | 3:1 | 76' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Pari NN II | 3:3 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Ural II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Zenit II | 2:3 | 67' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Fakel II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Akhmat II | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 0:2 | 68' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 5:1 | 51' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (8.) | Akademia Loko (7.) | 3:3 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (11.) | 3:2 | CM | 38' | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia Rostov (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (9.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | DYuSSh Strogino (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Akademia FCSM (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | UOR-5 U17 (12.) | 1:6 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | Akademia Zenit (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 82' | 29' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (8.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (10.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (7.) | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | H | (7.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:1 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (8.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 85' | 7' | ||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (6.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (8.) | Ural II (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (6.) | Fakel II (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (8.) | FShM II (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (9.) | Master-Saturn (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | Baltika II (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (7.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |