Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Vysheyshaya Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 10, 1995Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Ataka-Aura | 0:0 | Torpedo Mogilev (10.) | ||||
(12.) Soligorsk | 1:3 | Obuvshchik (5.) | ||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 5:1 | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | ||||
(1.) MPKZ Mozyr | 7:0 | Neman Grodno (16.) | ||||
Tue Jul 11, 1995Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Shinnik Bobruisk | 1:1 | Vedrich Rechitsa (7.) | ||||
(3.) Dinamo 93 | 4:1 | FK Molodechno (13.) | ||||
Tue Aug 22, 1995Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Bobruisk | 1:4 | Dinamo Brest (4.) | ||||
Wed Aug 23, 1995Unknown | ||||||
(11.) KIM Vitebsk | 1:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 15, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Bobruisk | 0:5 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Dinamo Brest | 1:1 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Torpedo Minsk | 2:1 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Sun Jul 16, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Obuvshchik | 1:0 | FK Molodechno | ||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 3:0 | Dinamo 93 | ||||
Shinnik Bobruisk | 3:1 | Soligorsk | ||||
Wed Sep 13, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 4:1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jul 20, 1995Unknown | ||||||
KIM Vitebsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
Torpedo Minsk | 1:0 | Neman Grodno | ||||
Ataka-Aura | 4:0 | Soligorsk | ||||
MPKZ Mozyr | 4:0 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
Fri Jul 21, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo 93 | 1:0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
FK Molodechno | 2:1 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 6:1 | Bobruisk | ||||
Wed Sep 27, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 3:0 | Obuvshchik |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 25, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Shinnik Bobruisk | 0:3 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Neman Grodno | 0:4 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Obuvshchik | 1:1 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||
Soligorsk | 1:3 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 1:3 | Dinamo 93 | ||||
Wed Jul 26, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Bobruisk | 0:0 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 1:3 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Dinamo Brest | 3:2 | FK Molodechno |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 1, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Obuvshchik | 0:0 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Soligorsk | ||||
KIM Vitebsk | 0:2 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Dinamo 93 | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 2:0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
FK Molodechno | 2:1 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Neman Grodno | 3:0 | Bobruisk | ||||
Wed Aug 2, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | Shinnik Bobruisk |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 13, 1995Unknown | ||||||
KIM Vitebsk | 1:0 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
FK Molodechno | 1:3 | Neman Grodno | ||||
Soligorsk | 2:1 | Bobruisk | ||||
MPKZ Mozyr | 3:1 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 3:2 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 5:2 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
Mon Aug 14, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Ataka-Aura | 3:0 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
Tue Aug 15, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo 93 | 2:1 | Obuvshchik |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 17, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:1 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Fri Aug 18, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Bobruisk | 0:0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 1:1 | Neman Grodno | ||||
Soligorsk | 1:1 | FK Molodechno | ||||
Sat Aug 19, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Ataka-Aura | 1:0 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
Shinnik Bobruisk | 1:2 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
MPKZ Mozyr | 2:2 | Dinamo 93 | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo Brest | 1:1 | Obuvshchik |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 26, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 0:0 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 0:0 | Soligorsk | ||||
Obuvshchik | 0:3 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
FK Molodechno | 1:0 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Dinamo Brest | 4:2 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 5:1 | Bobruisk | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 2:3 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Mon Aug 28, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 1:3 | Dinamo 93 |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 9, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo 93 | 1:0 | Soligorsk | ||||
KIM Vitebsk | 1:1 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Neman Grodno | 2:3 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
Obuvshchik | 3:0 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 5:1 | Bobruisk | ||||
FK Molodechno | 6:1 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
Sun Sep 10, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 0:3 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
Sun Oct 22, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Ataka-Aura |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Soligorsk | 0:1 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||
MPKZ Mozyr | 1:0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | FK Molodechno | ||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 2:2 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
Ataka-Aura | 3:1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
Shinnik Bobruisk | 3:1 | Neman Grodno | ||||
Mon Sep 18, 1995Unknown | ||||||
KIM Vitebsk | 0:1 | Dinamo 93 | ||||
Bobruisk | 0:2 | Obuvshchik |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Sep 21, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Fri Sep 22, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 0:5 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Soligorsk | ||||
Dinamo Brest | 3:0 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
Sat Sep 23, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Obuvshchik | 0:0 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
FK Molodechno | 0:1 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Dinamo 93 | 1:1 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 2:1 | Bobruisk |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 30, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Ataka-Aura | 1:1 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Sun Oct 1, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Obuvshchik | ||||
KIM Vitebsk | 1:1 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Soligorsk | ||||
FK Molodechno | 4:0 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 4:3 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
Mon Oct 2, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 1:0 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
Dinamo 93 | 6:0 | Bobruisk |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 14, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Shinnik Bobruisk | 0:1 | Dinamo 93 | ||||
Soligorsk | 1:0 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Dinamo Brest | 1:2 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||
Obuvshchik | 1:3 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 9:0 | Neman Grodno | ||||
Sun Oct 15, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Bobruisk | 0:7 | FK Molodechno | ||||
Fri Nov 3, 1995Unknown | ||||||
MPKZ Mozyr | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Vedrich Rechitsa | 1:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Fri Oct 27, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | Ataka-Aura | ||||
Torpedo Mogilev | 0:0 | Soligorsk | ||||
Obuvshchik | 0:2 | KIM Vitebsk | ||||
Dinamo Brest | 0:3 | MPKZ Mozyr | ||||
Torpedo Minsk | 0:4 | FK Molodechno | ||||
Bobruisk | 0:4 | Shinnik Bobruisk | ||||
Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Dinamo 93 |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 5, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Dinamo 93 | 3:1 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 6:2 | Obuvshchik | ||||
Mon Nov 6, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Shinnik Bobruisk | 0:2 | Torpedo Mogilev | ||||
KIM Vitebsk | 2:0 | Neman Grodno | ||||
FK Molodechno | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
MPKZ Mozyr | 3:0 | Vedrich Rechitsa | ||||
Soligorsk | 3:1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||
Ataka-Aura | 3:0 | Bobruisk |