Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 29 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Dnepr | 0:3 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Min | 1:2 | Neman (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Slutsk | 0:1 | Isloch (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Smo | 0:2 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Viteb | 1:0 | Gorode (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 4:1 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.287 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
90+6' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Torped | 0:2 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Brest | 0:0 | Gomel (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 29 | 31 | 72 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 29 | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 21 | 60 | |
4 | Vitebsk | 29 | 25 | 59 | |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 29 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 29 | 19 | 49 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 29 | 2 | 43 | |
8 | FK Slutsk | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 29 | -4 | 31 | |
10 | FK Minsk | 29 | -4 | 30 | |
11 | Isloch | 29 | -18 | 30 | |
12 | Gomel | 29 | -18 | 28 | |
13 | Torpedo Minsk | 29 | -18 | 24 | |
14 | Smolevichi | 29 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | Luch | 29 | -20 | 23 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 29 | -35 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...