- Date of birth/Age: Nov 11, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Lublin
- 1st league debut: 04.06.2017
Profile
Name in home country:
Wojciech Myć
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 11, 1989 (34)
Citizenship:
Poland
Residence:
Lublin
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 7 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 9 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Central Youth League | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2023 | Górnik Zabrze (14.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Warta Poznan (12.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Legia Warszawa (5.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2024 | Piast Gliwice (10.) | Radomiak (12.) | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Jagiellonia (1.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 6:0 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 28, 2023 | GKS Tychy | Wisla Plock | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Second Round | Nov 8, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow | Jagiellonia | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2023 | Odra Opole (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Odra Opole (1.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2024 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |