Wyschejschaja Liha Meisterrunde
Belarus
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BATE | 1:1 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
5.479 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:4 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
73' | 1:4 | |||
Naftan | 5:1 | Gomel (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) ShakhS | 2:0 | Naftan | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zhodin | 2:1 | Gomel (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) BATE | 0:0 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 22, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Tsinkevich |
Naftan | 2:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Cherepnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 0:1 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(4.) Zhodin | 0:2 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Oleg Cherepnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
41' | ||||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 2:0 | Naftan | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Gomel | 1:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2014
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(2.) ShakhS | 1:4 | BATE (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 16, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
38' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(4.) Gomel | 0:2 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Naftan | 1:5 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
90' | 1:5 | |||
(5.) Gomel | 3:0 | Naftan | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
870 · Andrey Soroka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) ShakhS | 1:2 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 27, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
(6.) Zhodin | 2:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 27, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Naftan | 0:0 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Tsinkevich |
(6.) Gomel | 0:1 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(2.) ShakhS | 3:0 | Gomel (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Zhodin | 2:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) BATE | 4:0 | Naftan | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
4.560 · Mikhail Lavski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) BATE | 4:0 | Gomel (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Naftan | 1:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) ShakhS | 0:0 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Kruk |
(3.) DMinsk | 0:2 | Gomel (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 30, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(1.) BATE | 1:1 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 30, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) Zhodin | 3:1 | Naftan | ||
Sun
Nov 30, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
Table Wyschejschaja Liha Meisterrunde 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Naftan | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
6 | Gomel | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...