CSKA Moscow II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 11 | - | 3 | 2.36 | 34:15 | 147 |
Away record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 27:12 | 65 |
Overall balance | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2.25 | 61:27 | 106 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Dynamo M II | 3-4-2-1 | 40 | 1:4 | ||
2 | Tue Jul 27, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Strogino II | 3-4-2-1 | 80 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Rubin Kazan II | 3-4-2-1 | x | 3:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Ufa II | 3-4-2-1 | 60 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Ural II | 3-4-2-1 | 90 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 0:3 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Akron Konoplev | 3-5-2 Attacking | 95 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | Spartak II | 3-4-2-1 | 316 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | KS Samara II | 3-4-2-1 | 107 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | Ufa II | 3-1-4-2 | x | 0:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 75 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | Akron Konoplev | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Dynamo M II | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:3 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | KS Samara II | 3-4-2-1 | x | 4:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 9:00 AM | A | Ural II | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Rubin Kazan II | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:2 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Spartak II | 3-4-2-1 | 55 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Zenit II | 3-4-3 | 130 | 1:3 | ||
20 | Tue Mar 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Chertanovo II | 3-4-2-1 | 53 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | 3-4-2-1 | 698 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | Rostov II | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Zenit II | 3-4-3 | 112 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | Chertanovo II | 3-4-2-1 | 98 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | 3-5-2 | 122 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | 3-4-2-1 | 227 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Rostov II | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 4:5 |