1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Nosta | 1:3 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(3.) Anzhi | 3:0 | FK Chi (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Alania | 2:0 | FK Niz (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
13.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Volga (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:1 | MVD (17.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(4.) SHNK | 4:2 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.840 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
80' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Vityaz | 1:0 | Luch (19.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.615 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Krsndr | 2:2 | Ural (5.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
(20.) Cherno | 2:1 | Sibir (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Balt. | 3:0 | Metall (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 13 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Anzhi | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Sibir | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | KamAZ | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Ural | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Baltika | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | Chita | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | Krasnodar | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | MVD Rossii | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | FK Novgorod | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
16 | Nosta | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Chernomorets Nv. | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Volga NN | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
20 | Luch-Energia | 12 | -7 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...