1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) MVD | 0:3 | Vityaz (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(12.) Luch | 1:1 | Alania (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.300 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(16.) FK Chi | 0:0 | Nosta (17.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Timur Arslanbekov |
(10.) SKA-En | 1:0 | FK Niz (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sibir | 6:0 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ural | 3:1 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Cherno (19.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) Volga | 2:1 | Krsndr (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Salyut | 5:1 | Metall (18.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
47' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 86' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 28 | 21 | 56 | |
2 | Alania | 28 | 23 | 51 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
4 | Sibir | 27 | 22 | 47 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | 13 | 46 | |
6 | KamAZ | 28 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | Ural | 27 | 6 | 44 | |
8 | Volga NN | 28 | 6 | 44 | |
9 | Baltika | 28 | -1 | 42 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 27 | 13 | 40 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 28 | -7 | 36 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 27 | 5 | 34 | |
13 | Luch-Energia | 27 | -1 | 33 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 28 | -7 | 32 | |
15 | Chita | 28 | -24 | 31 | |
16 | Krasnodar | 27 | -9 | 30 | |
17 | Nosta | 27 | -8 | 27 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 28 | -22 | 25 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 27 | -19 | 21 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 28 | -35 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...