1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 48 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Mordov | 0:2 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(3.) Alania | 1:0 | FK Niz (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SHNK | 2:1 | Ural (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Bryans | 1:1 | Torped (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
7.932 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(17.) Luch | 0:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Evgeni Turbin |
(14.) Gazovi | 1:0 | SKA-En (11.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) T.Vlad | 5:2 | Balt. (15.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
67' | ||||
3:2 | 70' | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Khimki | 0:0 | Met-En (8.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze |
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 48 | 27 | 92 | |
2 | Mordovia | 48 | 30 | 91 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 48 | 22 | 90 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 48 | 16 | 81 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 48 | 7 | 74 | |
6 | Ural | 48 | 15 | 72 | |
7 | Sibir | 48 | 18 | 70 | |
8 | KamAZ | 47 | 9 | 67 | |
9 | Metallurg-Enisey | 48 | 0 | 66 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 48 | 12 | 64 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 47 | -8 | 61 | |
12 | Gazovik Orenburg | 47 | 3 | 59 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 47 | -11 | 59 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom | 47 | -12 | 59 | |
15 | Baltika | 47 | -13 | 56 | |
16 | Khimki | 47 | -21 | 56 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 47 | -3 | 51 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 47 | -8 | 49 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 47 | -24 | 40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...