Torpedo Vladimir
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BSA Torpedo 19.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1.63 | 40:33 | 3.475 |
Away record | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 0.92 | 22:40 | 3.776 |
Overall balance | 48 | 17 | 10 | 21 | 1.27 | 62:73 | 3.626 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Fri May 7, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | ? | 5.800 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Jun 9, 2010 | 5:30 PM | H | Sheksna | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Jul 1, 2010 | 5:30 PM | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | ? | 7.100 | 1:3 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Alania (2.) | ? | 600 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Apr 7, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Mordovia (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 4:0 | |
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
5 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | ? | 7.300 | 3:1 | |
6 | Thu Apr 28, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | ? | 6.400 | 1:1 | |
7 | Tue May 3, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Metallurg-Enisey (16.) | ? | 5.500 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri May 6, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | ? | 4.100 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | ? | 5.100 | 2:0 | |
10 | Thu May 19, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | ? | 8.432 | 0:2 | |
11 | Wed May 25, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | ? | 7.300 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | ? | 4.800 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
15 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | ? | 4.800 | 3:3 | |
16 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | ? | 5.100 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baltika (15.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:3 | |
18 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:1 | |
19 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:3 | |
20 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania (1.) | ? | 13.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Mordovia (3.) | ? | 5.100 | 1:2 | |
23 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | ? | 3.100 | 3:2 | |
24 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | ? | 6.500 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | ? | 3.700 | 0:1 | |
26 | Tue Sep 6, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
27 | Mon Sep 12, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (7.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
28 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | ? | 3.200 | 2:1 | |
29 | Wed Sep 28, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | ? | 2.300 | 1:3 | |
31 | Mon Oct 3, 2011 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Ural (4.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:2 | |
32 | Thu Oct 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
33 | Fri Oct 14, 2011 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 4-5-1 | 2.100 | 0:2 | |
35 | Mon Oct 24, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
36 | Thu Oct 27, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ? | 6.500 | 2:1 | |
37 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Baltika (15.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
38 | Mon Nov 7, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ? | 2.100 | 3:1 | |
40 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.700 | 1:1 | |
41 | Sat Apr 7, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
42 | Fri Apr 13, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
43 | Fri Apr 20, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:2 | |
44 | Thu Apr 26, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.700 | 3:0 | |
45 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
46 | Tue May 8, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.900 | 2:1 | |
47 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
48 | Mon May 21, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.900 | 5:2 | |
49 | Sun May 27, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:0 |