1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion der Freundschaft 12.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 13:37 | 181 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 17:43 | 201 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 0.47 | 30:80 | 191 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 5:0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 239 | 0:5 | |
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 7:45 PM | A | (14.) | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 133 | 5:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 168 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 185 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | CFC Hertha 06 (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 205 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 75 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 174 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 258 | 7:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 125 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 310 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | Victoria Seelow (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 520 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 75 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 105 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | FCM Schwerin (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 167 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 131 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Feb 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | GW Brieselang (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 185 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 162 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Anker Wismar (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 64 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | CFC Hertha 06 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 89 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 0:3 | |
23 | Thu Apr 13, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 104 | 4:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 105 | 0:2 | |
25 | Mon May 1, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 625 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 230 | 1:0 | |
27 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 445 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 216 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 102 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | FCM Schwerin (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 3:6 |