2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sariye | 3:3 | Hacett (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
33' | ||||
1:2 | 33' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(4.) Keciör | 1:0 | Utas U (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Samsun | 4:0 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Bodrum | 1:0 | Gümüsh (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Antep | 1:4 | Sancak (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Halil Ibrahim Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(12.) Inegöl | 0:1 | Eyüp (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Murat Oguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(6.) Kastam | 1:0 | Amed (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Cihan Aydın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Nigde | 1:0 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Bayram | 0:1 | Sakary (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Veli Karakaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
77' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakaryaspor | 16 | 19 | 38 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 16 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Sariyer | 16 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | Keciörengücü | 16 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | Sancaktepe Bld | 16 | 17 | 30 | |
6 | Kastamonu 1966 | 16 | 18 | 30 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 16 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Utas Usakspor | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Amed SK | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
10 | Hacettepe | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
11 | Gümüshanespor | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Eyüpspor | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
13 | Nigde Anadolu | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Inegölspor | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 16 | -13 | 10 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 16 | -14 | 7 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 16 | -26 | -7 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 16 | -25 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...