#17 Adrian Malachowski
Podbeskidzie
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 17, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 17, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Bydgoszcz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: MVP United
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Adrian Malachowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | - | 3 | - | 7 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.395' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 10 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 645' | ||
2 Liga | 7 | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 443' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 6 | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 124' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 183' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | 1860 Munich (3.) | W. Mannheim (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | LKS Lodz (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | P. Niepolomice (12.) | LKS Lodz (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 55' | 46' | 10' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2023 | LKS Lodz (15.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Raków (2.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | LKS Lodz (16.) | Jagiellonia (5.) | 2:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Cracovia (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Radomiak (9.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Lech Poznan (4.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Piast Gliwice (13.) | 3:3 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | KKS Kalisz | LKS Lodz | 2:3 | AM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 2, 2023 | LKS Lodz | Raków | 0:2 AET | AM | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | GKS Katowice (6.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 5:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 2:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (5.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2024 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 13, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Motor Lublin (4.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Aug 9, 2023 | FV Lauda | W. Mannheim | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Aug 12, 2023 | VfB Eppingen | W. Mannheim | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | LKS Lodz II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (2.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | LKS Lodz II (2.) | 4:1 | AM | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (1.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (15.) | LKS Lodz II (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 38' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (15.) | LKS Lodz II (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (5.) | Kotwica (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | LKS Lodz II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (8.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (5.) | Lubin II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | LKS Lodz II (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 20, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 26, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Dec 2, 2023 | Chojniczanka (5.) | LKS Lodz II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |