Alphense Boys
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark De Bijlen 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 20:20 | - |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.36 | 32:28 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1.29 | 52:48 | - |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Unitas (5.) | 1:2 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Leonidas (7.) | 1:4 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | RKSV Minor (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Groene Ster (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SV Meerssen (6.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | IFC Ambacht (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | VV Gemert (1.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | RKSV Halsteren (3.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Baronie (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | RKSV Nuenen (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Vlissingen (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | UDI '19 (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | RKAVV (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | De Meern (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | RKSV Minor (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | IFC Ambacht (9.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | SV Meerssen (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | RKSV Halsteren (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | VV Gemert (4.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | RKSV Nuenen (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Baronie (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vlissingen (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:15 PM | H | (7.) | RKAVV (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | UDI '19 (9.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Leonidas (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Unitas (3.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Groene Ster (1.) | 1:2 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | De Meern (15.) | ? | 1:4 |