ASK Marz
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 12 41.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Marz 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.67 | 9:20 | 303 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.69 | 10:21 | 269 |
Overall balance | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 0.68 | 19:41 | 285 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (14.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 650 | 0:3 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Pinkafeld (7.) | Marz (9.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 150 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (11.) | Klingenbach (2.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 350 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (11.) | Kohfidisch (7.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 155 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Rudersdorf (13.) | Marz (12.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 150 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (10.) | Schattendorf (13.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 500 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Edelserpentin (5.) | Marz (10.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 200 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (11.) | St. Margarethen (12.) | ? | Dadi Maxell | 400 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Halbturn (15.) | Marz (12.) | ? | Daniel Schmidl | 333 | 3:1 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (12.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 300 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 6:45 PM | Siegendorf (1.) | Marz (12.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 411 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (13.) | Ritzing (16.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 110 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Leithaprodersd. (7.) | Marz (13.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 200 | 5:0 | ||
14 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Marz (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 120 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Horitschon (10.) | Marz (13.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 250 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Marz (14.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 300 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Marz (14.) | Pinkafeld (9.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 150 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Klingenbach (6.) | Marz (14.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 300 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Kohfidisch (10.) | Marz (14.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 250 | 0:5 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Marz (13.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 200 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Schattendorf (13.) | Marz (12.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 400 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Marz (13.) | Edelserpentin (9.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 350 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Margarethen (6.) | Marz (14.) | ? | Lorandt Schuller | 350 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Marz (14.) | Halbturn (12.) | ? | Alfred Wagentristl | 350 | 3:4 | ||
25 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (12.) | Marz (14.) | ? | Alfred Wagentristl | 198 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Marz (14.) | Siegendorf (1.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Marz (14.) | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | Marz (14.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Marz (14.) | Horitschon (6.) | -:- |