Avdyl Hagjija
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Avdyl Hagjija
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | Gleisdorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2006 | GAK 1902 II (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | ATV Irdning (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2006 | St. Johann/H. (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | Gnas (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2006 | SV Rottenmann (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2006 | St. Lambrecht (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (16.) | Großklein (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2006 | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | Kindberg (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2006 | Bruck/Mur (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2006 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | Fehring (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2006 | Gratkorn II (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 18, 2007 | Gleisdorf (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | GAK 1902 II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 31, 2007 | Gleinstätten (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 6, 2007 | ATV Irdning (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 13, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | St. Johann/H. (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 20, 2007 | Gnas (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | SV Rottenmann (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 1, 2007 | SC Weiz (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 4, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 12, 2007 | Großklein (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 16, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2007 | Kindberg (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 25, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2007 | Fehring (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2007 | Kapfenberg II (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2007 | Gleinstätten (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2007 | Wildon (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2007 | Fehring (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2007 | Gleisdorf (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2007 | Großklein (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2007 | Gnas (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2007 | GAK 1902 II (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2007 | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 15, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2008 | St. Lambrecht (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 28, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 5, 2008 | ATV Irdning (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 11, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | Wildon (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 18, 2008 | ASK Köflach (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 26, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | Fehring (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 4, 2008 | Gratkorn II (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 9, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 16, 2008 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 21, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | Großklein (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 23, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | Gnas (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 30, 2008 | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 6, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 10, 2008 | Fürstenfeld (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2008 | Fürstenfeld (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | Gleinstätten (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | Wildon (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2008 | Hartberg II (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2008 | Flavia Solva (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 5, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2008 | ASK Köflach (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2008 | Gleisdorf (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 11, 2008 | Großklein (1.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2008 | Fehring (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2008 | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2008 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 13, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2009 | Gleinstätten (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 27, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 4, 2009 | Wildon (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 10, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 17, 2009 | Bruck/Mur (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 24, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | ASK Köflach (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 2, 2009 | Gratkorn II (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 8, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 16, 2009 | Kapfenberg II (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 20, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | Großklein (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 23, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | Fehring (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 27, 2009 | GAK 1902 II (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 5, 2009 | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 12, 2009 | ATV Irdning (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2012 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2012 | Gratkorn II (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | Anger (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 7, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2012 | Liezen (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2012 | Kindberg (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | Wildon (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2012 | FC Zeltweg (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 12, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2012 | Fürstenfeld (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2012 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2012 | Pachern (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 6, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | Gratkorn II (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 12, 2013 | Anger (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 16, 2013 | Frohnleiten (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 19, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | Liezen (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Apr 23, 2013 | Gleinstätten (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2013 | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 3, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | Kindberg (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | May 8, 2013 | Wildon (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 10, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | FC Zeltweg (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 17, 2013 | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 24, 2013 | SC Weiz (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 29, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 31, 2013 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | Pachern (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2013 | SC Weiz (1.) | Deutschlandsbg. (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | Wildon (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2013 | Fürstenfeld (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2013 | ATV Irdning (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2013 | ASK Voitsberg (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2013 | Großklein (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2013 | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |