Avdyl Hagjija
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Avdyl Hagjija
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/06 | H | (2.) | Gleisdorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/06 | A | (9.) | GAK 1902 II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/06 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/06 | H | (13.) | ATV Irdning (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/06 | A | (14.) | St. Johann/H. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/06 | H | (13.) | Gnas (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/06 | A | (14.) | SV Rottenmann (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/06 | H | (13.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/06 | A | (15.) | St. Lambrecht (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/06 | H | (16.) | Großklein (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/06 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/06 | H | (13.) | Kindberg (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/06 | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/06 | H | (14.) | Fehring (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/06 | A | (14.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/18/07 | A | (13.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/07 | H | (13.) | GAK 1902 II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/31/07 | A | (13.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/07 | A | (14.) | ATV Irdning (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/07 | H | (13.) | St. Johann/H. (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/07 | A | (13.) | Gnas (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/07 | H | (11.) | SV Rottenmann (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/07 | A | (12.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/07 | H | (10.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/07 | A | (10.) | Großklein (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/07 | H | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/07 | A | (10.) | Kindberg (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | H | (9.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/07 | A | (9.) | Fehring (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | H | (10.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (14.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/07 | A | (14.) | Wildon (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/07 | H | (12.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/07 | A | (11.) | Fehring (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/07 | H | (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/07 | A | (14.) | Gleisdorf (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/07 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Großklein (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/07 | A | (14.) | Gnas (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/07 | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/07 | A | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/07 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/08 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/08 | A | (11.) | St. Lambrecht (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/08 | A | (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/08 | H | (9.) | Wildon (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (9.) | ASK Köflach (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/08 | H | (9.) | Fehring (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/08 | A | (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/08 | H | (9.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/08 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/08 | H | (7.) | Großklein (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/08 | H | (7.) | Gnas (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/08 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/08 | H | (7.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/08 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/08 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/08 | H | (9.) | Gleinstätten (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/08 | H | (14.) | Wildon (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (11.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/08 | A | (12.) | Flavia Solva (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/08 | A | (15.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (15.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (15.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/08 | H | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (14.) | Großklein (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | A | (15.) | Fehring (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | H | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (14.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/09 | H | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/09 | A | (15.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/09 | H | (15.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (15.) | Wildon (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/09 | H | (14.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | Bruck/Mur (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/09 | H | (15.) | ASK Köflach (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/09 | A | (16.) | Gratkorn II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (15.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (15.) | Großklein (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | H | (15.) | Fehring (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/09 | A | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | H | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | A | (15.) | ATV Irdning (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (10.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | A | (6.) | Gratkorn II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | H | (4.) | Anger (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/12 | A | (8.) | Liezen (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | Kindberg (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (2.) | Wildon (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (2.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/12 | H | (5.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/12 | H | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | A | (3.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/13 | H | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/13 | H | (2.) | Gratkorn II (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/13 | A | (4.) | Anger (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/16/13 | A | (3.) | Frohnleiten (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/13 | H | (6.) | Liezen (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/23/13 | A | (5.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/13 | H | (6.) | Kindberg (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | A | (4.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/13 | H | (4.) | FC Zeltweg (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | A | (4.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | H | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | A | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | H | (4.) | Pachern (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | A | (16.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (8.) | Wildon (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | A | (4.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | H | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (4.) | Großklein (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (4.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |