Bartlomiej Dudzic
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 18, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Oświęcim
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Bartlomiej Dudzic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 143 | 20 | 15 | 17 / - / - | 8.381' | ||||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 24 | 8 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.724' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 27 | 5 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 1.907' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.769' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 31 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 713' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 11 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 932' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 15 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.182' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 154' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/7/10 | H | (7.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/10 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/10 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/10 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | H | (6.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (6.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | H | (5.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (6.) | Stilon (8.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (6.) | 3:0 | 46' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (3.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/12 | A | (3.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/12 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 47' | |||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (16.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | A | (4.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (4.) | Zawisza (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 1 | 64' | 71' | |||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/12 | A | (4.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/12 | A | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (3.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (2.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (3.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (4.) | Zawisza (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 54' | 57' | |||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | H | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 13' | 45' | ||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (3.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (3.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 53' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 0:4 | CF | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (13.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 3:2 | RW | 2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Zawisza (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (10.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 3:3 | RM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/15 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (8.) | Zawisza (3.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/16 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | H | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 3:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | H | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 73' | 86' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (15.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/16 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/16 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 40' | |||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 5:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 70' | |||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | 32' | |||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/19/17 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 69' | 77' | |||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (9.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 3:3 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | A | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:0 | 88' | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (4.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Raków (1.) | 2:2 | 90 + 4' | 17' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 5:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (15.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 5:1 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/19 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (10.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 156, Starting eleven: 93, Substituted in: 50, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 24 | 4 | 1 |
Left Midfield | 16 | 5 | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 12 | 3 | 7 |
Left Winger | 11 | 1 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |