Bron Radom
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Marszałka J.Piłsudskiego w Radomiu 4.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 37:27 | 237 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 20:37 | 157 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 1.26 | 57:64 | 197 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legia II (8.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ? | 923 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | ? | 450 | 5:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | U. Skierniewice (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Ruch W.M. (10.) | ? | 380 | 1:5 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | ? | 700 | 4:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | O. Zambrow (5.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | ? | 330 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 250 | 3:4 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (11.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | ? | 60 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Legia II (6.) | ? | 60 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Legionovia (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | ? | 352 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
32 | Fri Jun 14, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 406 | 4:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Legia II | 34 | 7 | 52 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | -5 | 45 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 34 | -8 | 44 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 34 | -7 | 43 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 7 | 42 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 34 | -9 | 39 | |
14 | Huragan Morag | 34 | -15 | 36 |