Bumprom Gomel
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SDYUSHOR 8 1.003 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1.44 | 24:28 | 207 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0.94 | 21:34 | 469 |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1.19 | 45:62 | 338 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Iput DYuSSh | ? | 80 | 17:1 | ||
First Round | Sat May 14, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | Leskhoz | ? | 300 | 3:1 | ||
Second Round | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | Molodechno | ? | 50 | 0:1 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Niva Dolbizno (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:4 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 410 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Lida (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Baranovichi (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Slonim (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 457 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Molodechno (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Orsha (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.082 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 175 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Niva Dolbizno (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:2 | |
19 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 5:0 | |
20 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | FK Lida (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 260 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Slonim (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 420 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ostrovets (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:7 | |
27 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Molodechno (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 63 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orsha (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 390 | 1:4 | |
33 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | ZY Zhodino (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 105 | 2:3 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Molodechno | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | -13 | 41 | |
12 | Ostrovets | 32 | -8 | 39 | |
13 | Bumprom | 32 | -17 | 38 | |
14 | Orsha | 32 | -12 | 31 | |
15 | Slonim | 32 | -37 | 22 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 32 | -39 | 22 |