CD Calahorra
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Planilla 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1.47 | 25:23 | 105 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1.16 | 20:29 | 329 |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 1.32 | 45:52 | 217 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round Replay | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 8:30 PM | H | Gimnástica | 4-2-3-1 | 5:3 on pens | |||
Second Round Replay | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 8:30 PM | H | Castellón | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
Third Round Replay | Wed Oct 17, 2018 | 8:30 PM | A | Sant Andreu | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 AET |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gernika (17.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | CD Izarra (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Racing (1.) | 4-4-2 | 6.260 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sporting B (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Vitoria (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Real Unión (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 8:15 PM | H | (11.) | CD Tudelano (17.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gimnástica (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 12, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gernika (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Arenas Club (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sporting B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Vitoria (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Real Unión (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
36 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Tudelano (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |