CD Mirandés
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1.74 | 26:15 | - |
Away record | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1.84 | 25:20 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 1.79 | 51:35 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Real Zaragoza B (14.) | 1:2 | |||
2 | Wed Sep 3, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | CF Fuenlabrada (20.) | 2:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 7, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | SD Compostela (13.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Zamora CF (6.) | 0:0 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 21, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (3.) | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | UD Sanse (13.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Talavera CF (11.) | 1:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (19.) | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | UD Casetas (15.) | 0:2 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Alcorcón (3.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | RSD Alcalá (10.) | 0:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Real Madrid B (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Palencia (14.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | R. Majadahonda (20.) | 2:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 7, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Burgos CF (5.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Ponferradina (6.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 21, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 2:0 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Tomelloso (14.) | 4:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 11, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Real Zaragoza B (11.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sun Jan 25, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | SD Compostela (19.) | 3:1 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 1, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Zamora CF (7.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 8, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 15, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | UD Sanse (13.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 22, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (3.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Sun Feb 29, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Talavera CF (11.) | 0:1 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 7, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | CD Toledo (17.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | UD Casetas (18.) | 1:2 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 21, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Alcorcón (8.) | 1:2 | |||
31 | Sun Mar 28, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | RSD Alcalá (15.) | 2:1 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Real Madrid B (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 11, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Palencia (12.) | 1:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | R. Majadahonda (20.) | 2:3 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 25, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Burgos CF (6.) | 0:0 | |||
36 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ponferradina (7.) | 1:2 | |||
37 | Sun May 9, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | UB Conquense (6.) | 0:0 | |||
38 | Sun May 16, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Tomelloso (15.) | 3:1 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Sun May 23, 2004 | 6:30 PM | A | Pontevedra CF | 2:2 | ||||
Group B | Sun May 30, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | Lorca Deportiva | 0:0 | ||||
Group B | Sun Jun 6, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | Lorca Deportiva | 1:2 | ||||
Group B | Sun Jun 13, 2004 | 7:00 PM | H | Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | ||||
Group B | Sun Jun 20, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | CD Badajoz | ? | 3:0 | |||
Group B | Sun Jun 27, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | CD Badajoz | ? | 2:1 |