CD Puerto Montt
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estadio Regional de Chinquihue 10.065 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera B 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | 2.14 | 25:9 | - |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.86 | 11:19 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1.50 | 36:28 | - |
Primera B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 9:30 PM | A | (5.) | Magallanes (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Deportes Temuco (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 13, 2020 | 12:30 AM | A | (12.) | Copiapó (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:3 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stgo. Morning (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Valdivia (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rangers Talca (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Thu Sep 10, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Santa Cruz (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | San Felipe (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Ñublense (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Cobreloa (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
12 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | San Luis (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:0 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | AC Barnechea (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Thu Oct 8, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Melipilla (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Mon Oct 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | San Marcos (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Santa Cruz (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Deportes Temuco (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | San Felipe (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Thu Nov 12, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Melipilla (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Mon Nov 16, 2020 | 9:00 PM | A | (8.) | AC Barnechea (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Fri Nov 20, 2020 | 9:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ñublense (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
23 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | San Luis (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
24 | Thu Dec 10, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Stgo. Morning (10.) | 3-5-2 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Tue Dec 15, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Copiapó (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Fri Dec 18, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Cobreloa (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Tue Dec 22, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | San Marcos (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
28 | Wed Dec 30, 2020 | 10:00 PM | H | (5.) | Valdivia (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
29 | Wed Jan 13, 2021 | 1:00 AM | A | (5.) | Rangers Talca (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:1 | ||
30 | Sun Jan 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Magallanes (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 |