Chelmianka Chelm
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Chełmie 3.280 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1.90 | 38:18 | 58 |
Away record | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 | 32:27 | 137 |
Overall balance | 40 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 1.83 | 70:45 | 97 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | KS Wiazownica (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 4-5-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 7:38 PM | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | ? | 600 | 5:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Wólczanka (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Jutrzenka (16.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 12:30 PM | H | (11.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | ? | x | 3:4 | |
17 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | x | 2:7 | |
18 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
19 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lewart Lubartów (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:2 | |
22 | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stal Krasnik (15.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | LKS Lagow (7.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
26 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:15 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Cracovia II (13.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
33 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
35 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wólczanka (8.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
36 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
37 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 0:1 | |
38 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
39 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
40 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | ? | 550 | 3:1 | |
41 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Lewart Lubartów (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
42 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Siarka T. (9.) | ? | 0:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 40 | 69 | 96 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 40 | 25 | 73 | |
3 | Sokol Sieniawa | 40 | 25 | 73 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 40 | 33 | 73 | |
5 | Avia Swidnik | 40 | 48 | 70 | |
6 | Wisloka Debica | 40 | 30 | 70 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 40 | 9 | 65 |